Cruisey
Mar 16, 2023 14:40:30 GMT -5
Post by Cruisey on Mar 16, 2023 14:40:30 GMT -5
February Week 3
Copy the code below in its entirety and post it in [c ode] format (do not edit/post in PREVIEW), be sure to post the link your horse's page. If you can judge, write your name out to the side of the race you will judge A member cannot enter more than 2 of their horses per race Do not judge races that your horse is entered in Shortstride Maiden Dirt - M 6F D
Shortstride Maiden Turf - M 6F T
Try And Catch Me Cup - M 11F D
Misty Maiden Stakes - M 11F T
Underwood Stakes - G5 (1W) 6F D
Violet Sprint - G5 (1W) 6F T
Water Lily Stakes - G4 10F T
Oceania Stakes - G4 7F D
Pineapple Cup - G3 6F T
Monarch Stakes - G3 12F D
Apple Stakes - G2+ 5F T
Athens Sprint - G2+ 5F D
Town Hall Stakes - G5 8F D 3yo
Fetching Far Derby - G5 8F T 3yo
Starstream Derby - G5+G4 6F D 3yo
Knuckle Down Stakes - G5+G4 6F T 3yo
CORONATION CUP*- G5+ 12F T 3YO
PREP FOR TURF TRIPLE CROWN CORONATION STAKES* - G5+ 8F T 3YO F
PREP FOR TURF TRIPLE TIARA PINOT NOIR DERBY* - G5+ 7F D 3YO F
PREP FOR TURF TRIPLE SPRINTER TIARA PINOT GRIGIO STAKES* - G5+ 7F T 3YO F
PREP FOR TRIPLE SPRINTER TIARA PALINDROME STAKES* - M+ 11F D 2YO
LADY ARTHUR STAKES* - M+ 8F T 2YO FILLIES
BELLA LUNA MEMORIAL STAKES* - G2+ 10F T 4YOS+
BOITRON STAKES* - Open 8.5F D 4YOS+
BLUE EYED ANDI STAKES* - G3+ 12F F/M T
SAUDI CUP** - OPEN 9F D 4YOS+
[b]Shortstride Maiden Dirt - M 6F D [/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [b]Shortstride Maiden Turf - M 6F T [/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [b]Try And Catch Me Cup - M 11F D [/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [b]Misty Maiden Stakes - M 11F T [/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [b]Underwood Stakes– G5 (1W) 6F D [/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [b]Violet Sprint– G5 (1W) 6F T [/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [b]Water Lilly Stakes - G4 10F T [/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [b]Oceania Stakes - G4 7F D[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [b]Pineapple Cup - G3 6F T[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [b]Monarch Stakes - G3 12F D[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [b]Apple Stakes - G2+ 5F T [/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [b]Athens Sprint - G2+ 5F D[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [b]Town Hall Stakes - G5 8F D 3yo[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [b]Fetching Far Derby - G5 8F T 3yo[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [b]Starstream Derby - G5+G4 6F D 3yo[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [b]Knuckle Down Stakes - G5+G4 6F T 3yo[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [b]CORONATION CUP*- G5+ 12F T 3YO [i]PREP FOR TURF TRIPLE CROWN[/i][/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [b]CORONATION STAKES* - G5+ 8F T 3YO F [i]PREP FOR TURF TRIPLE TIARA[/i][/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [b]PALINDROME STAKES* - M+ 11F D 2YO[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [b]LADY ARTHUR STAKES* - M+ 8F T 2YO FILLIES[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [b]BELLA LUNA MEMORIAL STAKES* - G2+ 10F T 4YOS+[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [b]BOITRON STAKES* - Open 8.5F D 4YOS+[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [b]BLUE EYED ANDI STAKES* - G3+ 12F F/M T[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [b]PINOT NOIR DERBY* - G5+ 7F D 3YO F [i]PREP FOR TURF TRIPLE SPRINTER TIARA[/i][/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [b]PINOT GRIGIO DERBY* - G5+ 7F T 3YO F [i]PREP FOR TRIPLE SPRINTER TIARA[/i][/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [b]SAUDI CUP** - OPEN 9F D 4YOS+[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u]
Isabelle
Apr 1, 2023 7:31:16 GMT -5
Post by Isabelle on Apr 1, 2023 7:31:16 GMT -5
[b]Shortstride Maiden Dirt - M 6F D [/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [b]Shortstride Maiden Turf - M 6F T [/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [b]Try And Catch Me Cup - M 11F D [/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [b]Misty Maiden Stakes - M 11F T [/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [b]Underwood Stakes– G5 (1W) 6F D [/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [b]Violet Sprint– G5 (1W) 6F T [/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [b]Water Lilly Stakes - G4 10F T [/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [b]Oceania Stakes - G4 7F D[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [b]Pineapple Cup - G3 6F T[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [url=https://braidwoodcreekmanor.weebly.com/headline.html]Headline[/url] [b]Monarch Stakes - G3 12F D[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [url=https://braidwoodcreekmanor.weebly.com/crown-jewel.html]Crown Jewel[/url] [u]Gate Two:[/u] [url=https://braidwoodcreekmanor.weebly.com/zeus.html]Zeus[/url] [b]Apple Stakes - G2+ 5F T [/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [b]Athens Sprint - G2+ 5F D[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [b]Town Hall Stakes - G5 8F D 3yo[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [b]Fetching Far Derby - G5 8F T 3yo[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [b]Starstream Derby - G5+G4 6F D 3yo[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [url=https://braidwoodcreekmanor.weebly.com/colonial-tapestry.html]Colonial Tapestry[/url] [b]Knuckle Down Stakes - G5+G4 6F T 3yo[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [b]CORONATION CUP*- G5+ 12F T 3YO [i]PREP FOR TURF TRIPLE CROWN[/i][/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [url=https://braidwoodcreekmanor.weebly.com/centurion.html]Centurion[/url] [b]CORONATION STAKES* - G5+ 8F T 3YO F [i]PREP FOR TURF TRIPLE TIARA[/i][/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [url=https://braidwoodcreekmanor.weebly.com/druscilla.html]Druscilla[/url] [b]PALINDROME STAKES* - M+ 11F D 2YO[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [url=https://braidwoodcreekmanor.weebly.com/prince-of-darkness.html]Prince Of Darkness[/url] [b]LADY ARTHUR STAKES* - M+ 8F T 2YO FILLIES[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [url=https://braidwoodcreekmanor.weebly.com/shenandoah.html]Shenandoah[/url] [b]BELLA LUNA MEMORIAL STAKES* - G2+ 10F T 4YOS+[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [url=https://braidwoodcreekmanor.weebly.com/sweet-revenge.html]Sweet Revenge[/url] [b]BOITRON STAKES* - Open 8.5F D 4YOS+[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [url=https://braidwoodcreekmanor.weebly.com/mirielle.html]Mirielle[/url] [b]BLUE EYED ANDI STAKES* - G3+ 12F F/M T[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [url=https://braidwoodcreekmanor.weebly.com/khalia.html]Khalia[/url] [b]PINOT NOIR DERBY* - G5+ 7F D 3YO F [i]PREP FOR TURF TRIPLE SPRINTER TIARA[/i][/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [url=https://braidwoodcreekmanor.weebly.com/snow-white.html]Snow White[/url] [b]PINOT GRIGIO DERBY* - G5+ 7F T 3YO F [i]PREP FOR TRIPLE SPRINTER TIARA[/i][/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [url=https://braidwoodcreekmanor.weebly.com/juliet.html]Juliet[/url] [b]SAUDI CUP** - OPEN 9F D 4YOS+[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [url=https://braidwoodcreekmanor.weebly.com/forbidden-sight.html]Forbidden Sight[/url]
S u N f r O s T ~
Apr 16, 2023 13:30:58 GMT -5
Post by S u N f r O s T ~ on Apr 16, 2023 13:30:58 GMT -5
[b]Shortstride Maiden Dirt - M 6F D [/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [b]Shortstride Maiden Turf - M 6F T [/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [url=https://sopss.proboards.com/thread/711/limitazione]Limitazione[/url] [b]Try And Catch Me Cup - M 11F D [/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [url=https://sopss.proboards.com/thread/708/red-dawn]Red Dawn[/url] [b]Misty Maiden Stakes - M 11F T [/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [b]Underwood Stakes– G5 (1W) 6F D [/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [url=https://sopss.proboards.com/thread/705/heras-wrath]Hera's Wrath[/url] [b]Violet Sprint– G5 (1W) 6F T [/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [b]Water Lilly Stakes - G4 10F T [/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [b]Oceania Stakes - G4 7F D[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [b]Pineapple Cup - G3 6F T[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [url=https://braidwoodcreekmanor.weebly.com/headline.html]Headline[/url] [b]Monarch Stakes - G3 12F D[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [url=https://braidwoodcreekmanor.weebly.com/crown-jewel.html]Crown Jewel[/url] [u]Gate Two:[/u] [url=https://braidwoodcreekmanor.weebly.com/zeus.html]Zeus[/url] [u]Gate Three:[/u] [url=https://sopss.proboards.com/thread/580/devils-ascent]Devil's Ascent[/url] [b]Apple Stakes - G2+ 5F T [/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [b]Athens Sprint - G2+ 5F D[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [b]Town Hall Stakes - G5 8F D 3yo[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [url=https://sopss.proboards.com/thread/596/fabricate]Fabricate[/url] [b]Fetching Far Derby - G5 8F T 3yo[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [b]Starstream Derby - G5+G4 6F D 3yo[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [url=https://braidwoodcreekmanor.weebly.com/colonial-tapestry.html]Colonial Tapestry[/url] [b]Knuckle Down Stakes - G5+G4 6F T 3yo[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [b]CORONATION CUP*- G5+ 12F T 3YO [i]PREP FOR TURF TRIPLE CROWN[/i][/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [url=https://braidwoodcreekmanor.weebly.com/centurion.html]Centurion[/url] [u]Gate Two:[/u] [url=https://sopss.proboards.com/thread/590/noche-silenciosa]Noche Silenciosa[/url] [b]CORONATION STAKES* - G5+ 8F T 3YO F [i]PREP FOR TURF TRIPLE TIARA[/i][/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [url=https://braidwoodcreekmanor.weebly.com/druscilla.html]Druscilla[/url] [u]Gate Two:[/u] [url=https://sopss.proboards.com/thread/592/lorelei]Lorelei[/url] [b]PALINDROME STAKES* - M+ 11F D 2YO[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [url=https://braidwoodcreekmanor.weebly.com/prince-of-darkness.html]Prince Of Darkness[/url] [u]Gate Two:[/u] [url=https://sopss.proboards.com/thread/735/touch]Touch and Go[/url] [b]LADY ARTHUR STAKES* - M+ 8F T 2YO FILLIES[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [url=https://braidwoodcreekmanor.weebly.com/shenandoah.html]Shenandoah[/url] [u]Gate Two:[/u] [url=https://sopss.proboards.com/thread/710/witchcraft]Witchcraft[/url] [b]BELLA LUNA MEMORIAL STAKES* - G2+ 10F T 4YOS+[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [url=https://braidwoodcreekmanor.weebly.com/sweet-revenge.html]Sweet Revenge[/url] [u]Gate Two:[/u] [url=sopss.proboards.com/thread/552/zephyrus]Zephyrus[/url] [b]BOITRON STAKES* - Open 8.5F D 4YOS+[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [url=https://braidwoodcreekmanor.weebly.com/mirielle.html]Mirielle[/url] [u]Gate Two:[/u] [url=https://sopss.proboards.com/thread/584/apollos-warrior]Apollo's Warrior[/url] [b]BLUE EYED ANDI STAKES* - G3+ 12F F/M T[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [url=https://braidwoodcreekmanor.weebly.com/khalia.html]Khalia[/url] [u]Gate Two:[/u] [url=https://sopss.proboards.com/thread/581/desirable]Desirable[/url] [b]PINOT NOIR DERBY* - G5+ 7F D 3YO F [i]PREP FOR TURF TRIPLE SPRINTER TIARA[/i][/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [url=https://braidwoodcreekmanor.weebly.com/snow-white.html]Snow White[/url] [u]Gate Two:[/u] [url=https://sopss.proboards.com/thread/594/impulse]Impulse[/url] [b]PINOT GRIGIO DERBY* - G5+ 7F T 3YO F [i]PREP FOR TRIPLE SPRINTER TIARA[/i][/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [url=https://braidwoodcreekmanor.weebly.com/juliet.html]Juliet[/url] [b]SAUDI CUP** - OPEN 9F D 4YOS+[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [url=https://braidwoodcreekmanor.weebly.com/forbidden-sight.html]Forbidden Sight[/url] [u]Gate Two:[/u] [url=https://sopss.proboards.com/thread/572/questionable]Questionable[/url]
kikimora
Apr 18, 2023 20:47:04 GMT -5
Post by kikimora on Apr 18, 2023 20:47:04 GMT -5
[b]Shortstride Maiden Dirt - M 6F D [/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [b]Shortstride Maiden Turf - M 6F T [/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [a href="https://sopss.proboards.com/thread/711/limitazione"]Limitazione[/a] [b]Try And Catch Me Cup - M 11F D [/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [a href="https://sopss.proboards.com/thread/708/red-dawn"]Red Dawn[/a] [b]Misty Maiden Stakes - M 11F T [/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [b]Underwood Stakes– G5 (1W) 6F D [/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [a href="https://sopss.proboards.com/thread/705/heras-wrath"]Hera's Wrath[/a] [b]Violet Sprint– G5 (1W) 6F T [/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [b]Water Lilly Stakes - G4 10F T [/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [b]Oceania Stakes - G4 7F D[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [b]Pineapple Cup - G3 6F T[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [a href="https://braidwoodcreekmanor.weebly.com/headline.html"]Headline[/a] [b]Monarch Stakes - G3 12F D[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [a href="https://braidwoodcreekmanor.weebly.com/crown-jewel.html"]Crown Jewel[/a] [u]Gate Two:[/u] [a href="https://braidwoodcreekmanor.weebly.com/zeus.html"]Zeus[/a] [u]Gate Three:[/u] [a href="https://sopss.proboards.com/thread/580/devils-ascent"]Devil's Ascent[/a] [b]Apple Stakes - G2+ 5F T [/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [b]Athens Sprint - G2+ 5F D[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [b]Town Hall Stakes - G5 8F D 3yo[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [a href="https://sopss.proboards.com/thread/596/fabricate"]Fabricate[/a] [b]Fetching Far Derby - G5 8F T 3yo[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [b]Starstream Derby - G5+G4 6F D 3yo[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [a href="https://braidwoodcreekmanor.weebly.com/colonial-tapestry.html"]Colonial Tapestry[/a] [b]Knuckle Down Stakes - G5+G4 6F T 3yo[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [b]CORONATION CUP*- G5+ 12F T 3YO [i]PREP FOR TURF TRIPLE CROWN[/i][/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [a href="https://braidwoodcreekmanor.weebly.com/centurion.html"]Centurion[/a] [u]Gate Two:[/u] [a href="https://sopss.proboards.com/thread/590/noche-silenciosa"]Noche Silenciosa[/a] [b]CORONATION STAKES* - G5+ 8F T 3YO F [i]PREP FOR TURF TRIPLE TIARA[/i][/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [a href="https://braidwoodcreekmanor.weebly.com/druscilla.html"]Druscilla[/a] [u]Gate Two:[/u] [a href="https://sopss.proboards.com/thread/592/lorelei"]Lorelei[/a] [b]PALINDROME STAKES* - M+ 11F D 2YO[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [a href="https://braidwoodcreekmanor.weebly.com/prince-of-darkness.html"]Prince Of Darkness[/a] [u]Gate Two:[/u] [a href="https://sopss.proboards.com/thread/735/touch"]Touch and Go[/a] [u]Gate Three:[/u] [a href="https://iloveferalhearts.wixsite.com/silveroakstables/morning-debut"]Morning Debut[/a] [b]LADY ARTHUR STAKES* - M+ 8F T 2YO FILLIES[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [a href="https://braidwoodcreekmanor.weebly.com/shenandoah.html"]Shenandoah[/a] [u]Gate Two:[/u] [a href="https://sopss.proboards.com/thread/710/witchcraft"]Witchcraft[/a] [b]BELLA LUNA MEMORIAL STAKES* - G2+ 10F T 4YOS+[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [a href="https://braidwoodcreekmanor.weebly.com/sweet-revenge.html"]Sweet Revenge[/a] [u]Gate Two:[/u] [a href=""]Zephyrus[/a] [b]BOITRON STAKES* - Open 8.5F D 4YOS+[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [a href="https://braidwoodcreekmanor.weebly.com/mirielle.html"]Mirielle[/a] [u]Gate Two:[/u] [a href="https://sopss.proboards.com/thread/584/apollos-warrior"]Apollo's Warrior[/a] [b]BLUE EYED ANDI STAKES* - G3+ 12F F/M T[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [a href="https://braidwoodcreekmanor.weebly.com/khalia.html"]Khalia[/a] [u]Gate Two:[/u] [a href="https://sopss.proboards.com/thread/581/desirable"]Desirable[/a] [b]PINOT NOIR DERBY* - G5+ 7F D 3YO F [i]PREP FOR TURF TRIPLE SPRINTER TIARA[/i][/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [a href="https://braidwoodcreekmanor.weebly.com/snow-white.html"]Snow White[/a] [u]Gate Two:[/u] [a href="https://sopss.proboards.com/thread/594/impulse"]Impulse[/a] [b]PINOT GRIGIO DERBY* - G5+ 7F T 3YO F [i]PREP FOR TRIPLE SPRINTER TIARA[/i][/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [a href="https://braidwoodcreekmanor.weebly.com/juliet.html"]Juliet[/a] [b]SAUDI CUP** - OPEN 9F D 4YOS+[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [a href="https://braidwoodcreekmanor.weebly.com/forbidden-sight.html"]Forbidden Sight[/a] [u]Gate Two:[/u] [a href="https://sopss.proboards.com/thread/572/questionable"]Questionable[/a] [u]Gate Three:[/u] [a href="https://iloveferalhearts.wixsite.com/silveroakstables/copy-of-luck-o-the-irish-1"]Bronze Star[/a]
Cruisey
Apr 19, 2023 17:04:27 GMT -5
Post by Cruisey on Apr 19, 2023 17:04:27 GMT -5
[b]Shortstride Maiden Dirt - M 6F D [/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [b]Shortstride Maiden Turf - M 6F T [/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [a href="https://sopss.proboards.com/thread/711/limitazione"]Limitazione[/a] [b]Try And Catch Me Cup - M 11F D [/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [a href="https://sopss.proboards.com/thread/708/red-dawn"]Red Dawn[/a] [u]Gate Two:[/u] [a href="https://firestoneracing.weebly.com/amarillo-song.html"]Amarillo Song[/a] [b]Misty Maiden Stakes - M 11F T [/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [b]Underwood Stakes– G5 (1W) 6F D [/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [a href="https://sopss.proboards.com/thread/705/heras-wrath"]Hera's Wrath[/a] [b]Violet Sprint– G5 (1W) 6F T [/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [b]Water Lilly Stakes - G4 10F T [/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [b]Oceania Stakes - G4 7F D[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [b]Pineapple Cup - G3 6F T[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [a href="https://braidwoodcreekmanor.weebly.com/headline.html"]Headline[/a] [u]Gate Two:[/u] [a href="https://firestoneracing.weebly.com/tudor-rose.html"]Tudor Rose[/a] [b]Monarch Stakes - G3 12F D[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [a href="https://braidwoodcreekmanor.weebly.com/crown-jewel.html"]Crown Jewel[/a] [u]Gate Two:[/u] [a href="https://braidwoodcreekmanor.weebly.com/zeus.html"]Zeus[/a] [u]Gate Three:[/u] [a href="https://sopss.proboards.com/thread/580/devils-ascent"]Devil's Ascent[/a] [b]Apple Stakes - G2+ 5F T [/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [b]Athens Sprint - G2+ 5F D[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [b]Town Hall Stakes - G5 8F D 3yo[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [a href="https://sopss.proboards.com/thread/596/fabricate"]Fabricate[/a] [b]Fetching Far Derby - G5 8F T 3yo[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [b]Starstream Derby - G5+G4 6F D 3yo[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [a href="https://braidwoodcreekmanor.weebly.com/colonial-tapestry.html"]Colonial Tapestry[/a] [u]Gate Two:[/u] [a href="https://firestoneracing.weebly.com/amnesia.html"]Amnesia[/a] [b]Knuckle Down Stakes - G5+G4 6F T 3yo[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [b]CORONATION CUP*- G5+ 12F T 3YO [i]PREP FOR TURF TRIPLE CROWN[/i][/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [a href="https://braidwoodcreekmanor.weebly.com/centurion.html"]Centurion[/a] [u]Gate Two:[/u] [a href="https://sopss.proboards.com/thread/590/noche-silenciosa"]Noche Silenciosa[/a] [u]Gate Three:[/u] [a href="https://firestoneracing.weebly.com/morpheus.html"]Morpheus[/a] [b]CORONATION STAKES* - G5+ 8F T 3YO F [i]PREP FOR TURF TRIPLE TIARA[/i][/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [a href="https://braidwoodcreekmanor.weebly.com/druscilla.html"]Druscilla[/a] [u]Gate Two:[/u] [a href="https://sopss.proboards.com/thread/592/lorelei"]Lorelei[/a] [u]Gate Three:[/u] [a href="https://firestoneracing.weebly.com/falsify.html"]Falsify[/a] [b]PALINDROME STAKES* - M+ 11F D 2YO[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [a href="https://braidwoodcreekmanor.weebly.com/prince-of-darkness.html"]Prince Of Darkness[/a] [u]Gate Two:[/u] [a href="https://sopss.proboards.com/thread/735/touch"]Touch and Go[/a] [u]Gate Three:[/u] [a href="https://iloveferalhearts.wixsite.com/silveroakstables/morning-debut"]Morning Debut[/a] [u]Gate Four:[/u] [a href="https://firestoneracing.weebly.com/delirious.html"]Delirious[/a] [b]LADY ARTHUR STAKES* - M+ 8F T 2YO FILLIES[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [a href="https://braidwoodcreekmanor.weebly.com/shenandoah.html"]Shenandoah[/a] [u]Gate Two:[/u] [a href="https://sopss.proboards.com/thread/710/witchcraft"]Witchcraft[/a] [b]BELLA LUNA MEMORIAL STAKES* - G2+ 10F T 4YOS+[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [a href="https://braidwoodcreekmanor.weebly.com/sweet-revenge.html"]Sweet Revenge[/a] [u]Gate Two:[/u] [a href=""]Zephyrus[/a] [b]BOITRON STAKES* - Open 8.5F D 4YOS+[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [a href="https://braidwoodcreekmanor.weebly.com/mirielle.html"]Mirielle[/a] [u]Gate Two:[/u] [a href="https://sopss.proboards.com/thread/584/apollos-warrior"]Apollo's Warrior[/a] [u]Gate Three:[/u] [a href="https://firestoneracing.weebly.com/hat-trick.html"]Hat Trick[/a] [b]BLUE EYED ANDI STAKES* - G3+ 12F F/M T[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [a href="https://braidwoodcreekmanor.weebly.com/khalia.html"]Khalia[/a] [u]Gate Two:[/u] [a href="https://sopss.proboards.com/thread/581/desirable"]Desirable[/a] [u]Gate Three:[/u] [a href="https://firestoneracing.weebly.com/acrimony.html"]Acrimony[/a] [b]PINOT NOIR DERBY* - G5+ 7F D 3YO F [i]PREP FOR TURF TRIPLE SPRINTER TIARA[/i][/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [a href="https://braidwoodcreekmanor.weebly.com/snow-white.html"]Snow White[/a] [u]Gate Two:[/u] [a href="https://sopss.proboards.com/thread/594/impulse"]Impulse[/a] [u]Gate Three:[/u] [a href="https://firestoneracing.weebly.com/fine-diamond.html"]Fine Diamond[/a] [b]PINOT GRIGIO DERBY* - G5+ 7F T 3YO F [i]PREP FOR TRIPLE SPRINTER TIARA[/i][/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [a href="https://braidwoodcreekmanor.weebly.com/juliet.html"]Juliet[/a] [u]Gate Two:[/u] [a href="https://firestoneracing.weebly.com/daeira.html"]Daeira[/a] [b]SAUDI CUP** - OPEN 9F D 4YOS+[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [a href="https://braidwoodcreekmanor.weebly.com/forbidden-sight.html"]Forbidden Sight[/a] [u]Gate Two:[/u] [a href="https://sopss.proboards.com/thread/572/questionable"]Questionable[/a] [u]Gate Three:[/u] [a href="https://iloveferalhearts.wixsite.com/silveroakstables/copy-of-luck-o-the-irish-1"]Bronze Star[/a] [u]Gate Four:[/u] [a href="https://firestoneracing.weebly.com/veiled-threat.html"]Veiled Threat[/a]
Kenren
Apr 19, 2023 20:02:16 GMT -5
Post by Kenren on Apr 19, 2023 20:02:16 GMT -5
[b]Shortstride Maiden Dirt - M 6F D [/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [b]Shortstride Maiden Turf - M 6F T [/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [a href="https://sopss.proboards.com/thread/711/limitazione"]Limitazione[/a] [b]Try And Catch Me Cup - M 11F D [/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [a href="https://sopss.proboards.com/thread/708/red-dawn"]Red Dawn[/a] [u]Gate Two:[/u] [a href="https://firestoneracing.weebly.com/amarillo-song.html"]Amarillo Song[/a] [b]Misty Maiden Stakes - M 11F T [/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [b]Underwood Stakes– G5 (1W) 6F D [/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [a href="https://sopss.proboards.com/thread/705/heras-wrath"]Hera's Wrath[/a] [b]Violet Sprint– G5 (1W) 6F T [/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [b]Water Lilly Stakes - G4 10F T [/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [b]Oceania Stakes - G4 7F D[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [b]Pineapple Cup - G3 6F T[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [a href="https://braidwoodcreekmanor.weebly.com/headline.html"]Headline[/a] [u]Gate Two:[/u] [a href="https://firestoneracing.weebly.com/tudor-rose.html"]Tudor Rose[/a] [b]Monarch Stakes - G3 12F D[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [a href="https://braidwoodcreekmanor.weebly.com/crown-jewel.html"]Crown Jewel[/a] [u]Gate Two:[/u] [a href="https://braidwoodcreekmanor.weebly.com/zeus.html"]Zeus[/a] [u]Gate Three:[/u] [a href="https://sopss.proboards.com/thread/580/devils-ascent"]Devil's Ascent[/a] [u]Gate Four:[/u] [a href="https://valkyriestud.weebly.com/helens-folly.html"]Helen's Folly[/a] [b]Apple Stakes - G2+ 5F T [/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [b]Athens Sprint - G2+ 5F D[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [a href="https://valkyriestud.weebly.com/ragnarok.html"]Ragnarok[/a] [b]Town Hall Stakes - G5 8F D 3yo[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [a href="https://sopss.proboards.com/thread/596/fabricate"]Fabricate[/a] [b]Fetching Far Derby - G5 8F T 3yo[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [b]Starstream Derby - G5+G4 6F D 3yo[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [a href="https://braidwoodcreekmanor.weebly.com/colonial-tapestry.html"]Colonial Tapestry[/a] [u]Gate Two:[/u] [a href="https://firestoneracing.weebly.com/amnesia.html"]Amnesia[/a] [b]Knuckle Down Stakes - G5+G4 6F T 3yo[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [a href="https://valkyriestud.weebly.com/stratosphere.html"]Stratosphere[/a] [u]Gate Two:[/u] [a href="https://valkyriestud.weebly.com/collateral-risk.html"]Collateral Risk[/a] [b]CORONATION CUP*- G5+ 12F T 3YO [i]PREP FOR TURF TRIPLE CROWN[/i][/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [a href="https://braidwoodcreekmanor.weebly.com/centurion.html"]Centurion[/a] [u]Gate Two:[/u] [a href="https://sopss.proboards.com/thread/590/noche-silenciosa"]Noche Silenciosa[/a] [u]Gate Three:[/u] [a href="https://firestoneracing.weebly.com/morpheus.html"]Morpheus[/a] [u]Gate Four:[/u] [a href="https://valkyriestud.weebly.com/sadalmelik.html"]Sadalmelik[/a] [b]CORONATION STAKES* - G5+ 8F T 3YO F [i]PREP FOR TURF TRIPLE TIARA[/i][/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [a href="https://braidwoodcreekmanor.weebly.com/druscilla.html"]Druscilla[/a] [u]Gate Two:[/u] [a href="https://sopss.proboards.com/thread/592/lorelei"]Lorelei[/a] [u]Gate Three:[/u] [a href="https://firestoneracing.weebly.com/falsify.html"]Falsify[/a] [u]Gate Four:[/u] [a href="https://valkyriestud.weebly.com/copperhead-slinger.html"]Copperhead Slinger[/a] [b]PALINDROME STAKES* - M+ 11F D 2YO[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [a href="https://braidwoodcreekmanor.weebly.com/prince-of-darkness.html"]Prince Of Darkness[/a] [u]Gate Two:[/u] [a href="https://sopss.proboards.com/thread/735/touch"]Touch and Go[/a] [u]Gate Three:[/u] [a href="https://iloveferalhearts.wixsite.com/silveroakstables/morning-debut"]Morning Debut[/a] [u]Gate Four:[/u] [a href="https://firestoneracing.weebly.com/delirious.html"]Delirious[/a] [u]Gate Five:[/u] [a href="https://valkyriestud.weebly.com/reaper.html"]Reaper[/a] [b]LADY ARTHUR STAKES* - M+ 8F T 2YO FILLIES[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [a href="https://braidwoodcreekmanor.weebly.com/shenandoah.html"]Shenandoah[/a] [u]Gate Two:[/u] [a href="https://sopss.proboards.com/thread/710/witchcraft"]Witchcraft[/a] [u]Gate Three:[/u] [a href="https://valkyriestud.weebly.com/snakecharm.html"]Snakecharm[/a] [b]BELLA LUNA MEMORIAL STAKES* - G2+ 10F T 4YOS+[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [a href="https://braidwoodcreekmanor.weebly.com/sweet-revenge.html"]Sweet Revenge[/a] [u]Gate Two:[/u] [a href=""]Zephyrus[/a] [u]Gate Three:[/u] [a href="https://valkyriestud.weebly.com/epiphany.html"]Epiphany[/a] [b]BOITRON STAKES* - Open 8.5F D 4YOS+[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [a href="https://braidwoodcreekmanor.weebly.com/mirielle.html"]Mirielle[/a] [u]Gate Two:[/u] [a href="https://sopss.proboards.com/thread/584/apollos-warrior"]Apollo's Warrior[/a] [u]Gate Three:[/u] [a href="https://firestoneracing.weebly.com/hat-trick.html"]Hat Trick[/a] [u]Gate Four:[/u] [a href="https://valkyriestud.weebly.com/elemental.html"]Elemental[/a] [b]BLUE EYED ANDI STAKES* - G3+ 12F F/M T[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [a href="https://braidwoodcreekmanor.weebly.com/khalia.html"]Khalia[/a] [u]Gate Two:[/u] [a href="https://sopss.proboards.com/thread/581/desirable"]Desirable[/a] [u]Gate Three:[/u] [a href="https://firestoneracing.weebly.com/acrimony.html"]Acrimony[/a] [u]Gate Four:[/u] [a href="https://valkyriestud.weebly.com/wild-sonata.html"]Wild Sonata[/a] [b]PINOT NOIR DERBY* - G5+ 7F D 3YO F [i]PREP FOR TURF TRIPLE SPRINTER TIARA[/i][/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [a href="https://braidwoodcreekmanor.weebly.com/snow-white.html"]Snow White[/a] [u]Gate Two:[/u] [a href="https://sopss.proboards.com/thread/594/impulse"]Impulse[/a] [u]Gate Three:[/u] [a href="https://firestoneracing.weebly.com/fine-diamond.html"]Fine Diamond[/a] [u]Gate Four:[/u] [a href="https://valkyriestud.weebly.com/mean-marlene.html"]Mean Marlene[/a] [b]PINOT GRIGIO DERBY* - G5+ 7F T 3YO F [i]PREP FOR TRIPLE SPRINTER TIARA[/i][/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [a href="https://braidwoodcreekmanor.weebly.com/juliet.html"]Juliet[/a] [u]Gate Two:[/u] [a href="https://firestoneracing.weebly.com/daeira.html"]Daeira[/a] [u]Gate Three:[/u] [a href="https://valkyriestud.weebly.com/sun-shower.html"]Sun Shower[/a] [b]SAUDI CUP** - OPEN 9F D 4YOS+[/b] [u]Gate One:[/u] [a href="https://braidwoodcreekmanor.weebly.com/forbidden-sight.html"]Forbidden Sight[/a] [u]Gate Two:[/u] [a href="https://sopss.proboards.com/thread/572/questionable"]Questionable[/a] [u]Gate Three:[/u] [a href="https://iloveferalhearts.wixsite.com/silveroakstables/copy-of-luck-o-the-irish-1"]Bronze Star[/a] [u]Gate Four:[/u] [a href="https://firestoneracing.weebly.com/veiled-threat.html"]Veiled Threat[/a] [u]Gate Five:[/u] [a href="https://valkyriestud.weebly.com/malarkey.html"]Malarkey[/a] (will have -3 points since turf specialist! -Kenren)
Lolly
Apr 20, 2023 4:57:03 GMT -5
Post by Lolly on Apr 20, 2023 4:57:03 GMT -5
S u N f r O s T ~
Apr 26, 2023 20:21:09 GMT -5
Post by S u N f r O s T ~ on Apr 26, 2023 20:21:09 GMT -5
Shortstride Maiden Dirt - M 6F D Gate One:
Shortstride Maiden Turf - M 6F T Gate One: Limitazione Try And Catch Me Cup - M 11F D Gate One: Red Dawn (9 points) (1-9) Gate Two: Amarillo Song (5 points) (10-14) win: Red Dawn (1) (+4) place: Amarillo Song (+3) Misty Maiden Stakes - M 11F T Gate One: Underwood Stakes– G5 (1W) 6F D Gate One: Hera's Wrath Violet Sprint– G5 (1W) 6F T Gate One: Water Lilly Stakes - G4 10F T Gate One: Oceania Stakes - G4 7F D Gate One: Pineapple Cup - G3 6F T Gate One: Headline (29 points) (1-29) Gate Two: Tudor Rose (23 points) (30-52) win: Tudor Rose (50) (+4) place: Headline (+3) Monarch Stakes - G3 12F D Gate One: Crown Jewel (24 points) (1-24) Gate Two: Zeus (18 points) (25-42) Gate Three: Devil's Ascent (25 points) (43-67) Gate Four: Helen's Folly (23 points) (68-90) win: Crown Jewel (3) (+4) place: Helen's Folly (87) (+3) show: Devil's Ascent (53) (+2) fourth: Zeus (+1) Apple Stakes - G2+ 5F T Gate One: Athens Sprint - G2+ 5F D Gate One: Ragnarok Town Hall Stakes - G5 8F D 3yo Gate One: Fabricate Fetching Far Derby - G5 8F T 3yo Gate One: Starstream Derby - G5+G4 6F D 3yo Gate One: Colonial Tapestry (21 points) (1-21) Gate Two: Amnesia (15 points) (22-36) win: Amnesia (24) (+4) place: Colonial Tapestry (+3) Knuckle Down Stakes - G5+G4 6F T 3yo Gate One: Stratosphere (17 points) (1-17) Gate Two: Collateral Risk (18 points) (18-35) Gate Three: Flight Fever (26 points) (36-61) win: Collateral Risk (31) (+4) place: Flight Fever (60) (+3) show: Stratosphere (+2) CORONATION CUP*- G5+ 12F T 3YO PREP FOR TURF TRIPLE CROWN Gate One: Centurion (31 points) (1-31) Gate Two: Noche Silenciosa (25 points) (32-56) Gate Three: Morpheus (32 points) (57-88) Gate Four: Sadalmelik (37 points) (89-125) Gate Five: Shroud (32 points) (126-157) win: Noche Silenciosa (47) (+8) place: Sadalmelik (103) (+6) show: Morpheus (68) (+4) fourth: Shroud (127) (+2) fifth: Centurion (+2) CORONATION STAKES* - G5+ 8F T 3YO F PREP FOR TURF TRIPLE TIARA Gate One: Druscilla (22 points) (1-22) Gate Two: Lorelei (29 points) (23-51) Gate Three: Falsify (24 points) (52-75) Gate Four: Copperhead Slinger (40 points) (76-115) Gate Five: Silent Stowaway (56 points) (116-171) win: Copperhead Slinger (93) (+8) place: Falsify (74) (+6) show: Lorelei (40) (+4) fourth: Silent Stowaway (132) (+2) fifth: Druscilla (+2) PALINDROME STAKES* - M+ 11F D 2YO Gate One: Prince Of Darkness (15 points) (1-15) Gate Two: Touch and Go (18 points) (16-34) Gate Three: Morning Debut (11 points) (35-46) Gate Four: Delirious (11 points) (47-58) Gate Five: Reaper (25 points) (59-84) Gate Six: Venom (21 points) (85-106) win: Reaper (73) (+8) place: Touch and Go (22) (+6) show: Venom (103) (+4) fourth: Prince of Darkness (3) (+2) fifth: Delirious (51) (+2) sixth: Morning Debut (+2) LADY ARTHUR STAKES* - M+ 8F T 2YO FILLIES Gate One: Shenandoah (19 points) (1-19) Gate Two: Witchcraft (17 points) (20-36) Gate Three: Snakecharm (10 points) (37-46) Gate Four: Zero Gravity (18 points) (47-64) win: Zero Gravity (61) (+8) place: Witchcraft (35) (+6) show: Shenandoah (12) (+4) fourth: Snakecharm (+2) BELLA LUNA MEMORIAL STAKES* - G2+ 10F T 4YOS+ Gate One: Sweet Revenge (23 points) (1-23) Gate Two: Zephyrus (48 points) (24-71) Gate Three: Epiphany (34 points) (72-105) Gate Four: Lucky Jax (18 points) (106-123) win: Zephyrus (62) (+8) place: Epiphany (77) (+6) show: Lucky Jax (121) (+4) fourth: Sweet Revenge BOITRON STAKES* - Open 8.5F D 4YOS+ Gate One: Mirielle (40 points) (1-40) Gate Two: Apollo's Warrior (25 points) (41-65) Gate Three: Hat Trick (26 points) (66-91) Gate Four: Elemental (30 points) (92-121) Gate Five: Necromancer (31 points) (122-152) win: Elemental (104) (+8) place: Necromancer (143) (+6) show: Mirielle (21) (+4) fourth: Apollo's Warrior (52) (+2) fifth: Hat Trick (+2) BLUE EYED ANDI STAKES* - G3+ 12F F/M T Gate One: Khalia (25 points) (1-25) Gate Two: Desirable (33 points) (26-58) Gate Three: Acrimony (23 points) (59-81) Gate Four: Wild Sonata (55 points) (82-136) Gate Five: Trying to Impress (46 points) (137-182) win: Khalia (13) (+8) place: Wild Sonata (92) (+6) show: Trying To Impress (159) (+4) fourth: Desirable (58) (+2) fifth: Acrimony (+2) PINOT NOIR DERBY* - G5+ 7F D 3YO F PREP FOR TURF TRIPLE SPRINTER TIARA Gate One: Snow White (18 points) (1-18) Gate Two: Impulse (16 points) (19-34) Gate Three: Fine Diamond (40 points) (35-74) Gate Four: Mean Marlene (23 points) (75-97) Gate Five: Gin O'Clock (48 points) (98-145) win: Snow White (12) (+8) place: Mean Marlene (83) (+6) show: Fine Diamond (55) (+4) fourth: Impulse (21) (+2) fifth: Gin O'Clock (+2) PINOT GRIGIO DERBY* - G5+ 7F T 3YO F PREP FOR TRIPLE SPRINTER TIARA Gate One: Juliet (26 points) (1-26) Gate Two: Daeira (34 points) (27-60) Gate Three: Sun Shower (40 points) (61-100) Gate Four: Fanatical (21 points) (101-121) win: Sun Shower (62) (+8) place: Daeira (36) (+6) show: Fanatical (110) (+4) fourth: Juliet (+2) SAUDI CUP** - OPEN 9F D 4YOS+ Gate One: Forbidden Sight (33 points) (1-33) Gate Two: Questionable (22 points) (34-55) Gate Three: Bronze Star (17 points) (56-72) Gate Four: Veiled Threat (40 points) (73-112) Gate Five: Malarkey (will have -3 points since turf specialist!) (43 points) (113-155) Gate Six: Naturally Radiant (45 points) (156-190) Gate Seven: Pursuit of War (29 points) (191-219) win: Forbidden Sight (12) (+12) place: Malarkey (123) (+9) show: Questionable (54) (+6) fourth: Naturally Radiant (175) (+3) fifth: Veiled Threat (85) (+3) sixth: Pursuit of War (210) (+3) seventh: Bronze Star (+3)RESULTS Try And Catch Me Cup - M 11F D win: Red Dawn (1) (+4) place: Amarillo Song (+3)Pineapple Cup - G3 6F T win: Tudor Rose (50) (+4) place: Headline (+3)Monarch Stakes - G3 12F D win: Crown Jewel (3) (+4) place: Helen's Folly (87) (+3) show: Devil's Ascent (53) (+2) fourth: Zeus (+1)Starstream Derby - G5+G4 6F D 3yo win: Amnesia (24) (+4) place: Colonial Tapestry (+3)Knuckle Down Stakes - G5+G4 6F T 3yo win: Collateral Risk (31) (+4) place: Flight Fever (60) (+3) show: Stratosphere (+2)CORONATION CUP*- G5+ 12F T 3YO PREP FOR TURF TRIPLE CROWN win: Noche Silenciosa (47) (+8) place: Sadalmelik (103) (+6) show: Morpheus (68) (+4) fourth: Shroud (127) (+2) fifth: Centurion (+2)CORONATION STAKES* - G5+ 8F T 3YO F PREP FOR TURF TRIPLE TIARA win: Copperhead Slinger (93) (+8) place: Falsify (74) (+6) show: Lorelei (40) (+4) fourth: Silent Stowaway (132) (+2) fifth: Druscilla (+2)PALINDROME STAKES* - M+ 11F D 2YO win: Reaper (73) (+8) place: Touch and Go (22) (+6) show: Venom (103) (+4) fourth: Prince of Darkness (3) (+2) fifth: Delirious (51) (+2) sixth: Morning Debut (+2)LADY ARTHUR STAKES* - M+ 8F T 2YO FILLIES win: Zero Gravity (61) (+8) place: Witchcraft (35) (+6) show: Shenandoah (12) (+4) fourth: Snakecharm (+2)BELLA LUNA MEMORIAL STAKES* - G2+ 10F T 4YOS+ win: Zephyrus (62) (+8) place: Epiphany (77) (+6) show: Lucky Jax (121) (+4) fourth: Sweet RevengeBOITRON STAKES* - Open 8.5F D 4YOS+ win: Elemental (104) (+8) place: Necromancer (143) (+6) show: Mirielle (21) (+4) fourth: Apollo's Warrior (52) (+2) fifth: Hat Trick (+2)BLUE EYED ANDI STAKES* - G3+ 12F F/M T win: Khalia (13) (+8) place: Wild Sonata (92) (+6) show: Trying To Impress (159) (+4) fourth: Desirable (58) (+2) fifth: Acrimony (+2)PINOT NOIR DERBY* - G5+ 7F D 3YO F PREP FOR TURF TRIPLE SPRINTER TIARA win: Snow White (12) (+8) place: Mean Marlene (83) (+6) show: Fine Diamond (55) (+4) fourth: Impulse (21) (+2) fifth: Gin O'Clock (+2)PINOT GRIGIO DERBY* - G5+ 7F T 3YO F PREP FOR TRIPLE SPRINTER TIARA win: Sun Shower (62) (+8) place: Daeira (36) (+6) show: Fanatical (110) (+4) fourth: Juliet (+2)SAUDI CUP** - OPEN 9F D 4YOS+ win: Forbidden Sight (12) (+12) place: Malarkey (123) (+9) show: Questionable (54) (+6) fourth: Naturally Radiant (175) (+3) fifth: Veiled Threat (85) (+3) sixth: Pursuit of War (210) (+3) seventh: Bronze Star (+3)